Related Posts

Andhra Pradesh (AP), Telangana (TS) - CBSE 10th Toppers List 2024 (District Wise)

CBSE Andhra Pradesh (AP) & Telangana (TS) 10th Toppers List 2024 Coming Soon!

Andhra Pradesh (AP) CBSE 10th Toppers List 2023

Below is the CBSE 10th Toppers List 2023 (District Wise) for Andhra Pradesh (AP), showcasing the exceptional performance of students who secured top ranks in the CBSE 10th Board Exams 2023.

AP CBSE 10TH TOPPER 2023
Name Marks School/College
Ch. S. V. S. S. Atchutaram 492 Akshra School, Kakinada
Mithil Sai 487 RGM International School, Sirivella, Tangeda, Andhra Pradesh
T. Meghana 486 Bhavya Cements D.A.V School, Tangeda, Andhra Pradesh
Tammana Venkata Darshan 485 Narayana High School, Vishakapatnam
Kunal Yadav 484 NCS Vizag, Visakhapatnam
Yashovardhan Avula 482 Veeramachaneni Padayya Siddhartha Public School, T. Purna Ganesh
N Sai Vignesh 479 Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Hanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
Peketi Sriharshini 478 Kavirayani Public School, Parvathipuram
S Thejaswaroop 472 Bhavya Cements D.A.V School, Dachepalli, Andhra Pradesh
Last Updated: 15 June 2023

Telangana (TS) CBSE 10th Toppers List 2023

Provided below is the CBSE 10th Toppers List 2023 (District Wise) for Telangana (TS), which celebrates the impressive achievements of students who obtained top positions in the CBSE 10th Board Exams 2023.

TS CBSE 10TH TOPPER 2023
Name Marks School/College
Shreya Puri 494 Oakridge International School, Hyderabad
Adithi Yuvaraju 494 Cornerstone Public School, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad
Uriti Raga Keerthana 490 Vignan School, Nizampet Hyderabad
Vurukonda Kushal 489 New Little Flower Senior Secondary School - Wyra, Khammam, Telangana
M. Naga Yashwanth 488 New Little Flower Senior School - Wyra Hyderabad, Telangana Hyderabad
Naga Siya Krishna 487 Meridian Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
Premanshu Tanagala 483 S.R Vidyaniketan International School, Jogulamba Gadwal
Rondla Vrishin Reddy 483 Delhi Public School Secunderabad, Secunderabad
Atyam Dhana Siddhardh 482 Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad
Atyam Dhana Siddhardh 482 Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad
Magadala Vishnu Suhaas 480 Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad
Vedala Vijay Oraneeth 480 Lotus National School, Hyderabad, Telangana
Sanjay Deep 464 Jain Heritage a Cambridge School, Medchal
J. Sai Saketh Ram Sarma 464 Vignana Jyothi Public School
Jammalamadugu Abhishek 476 Cornerstone Public School, Telangana
Arpit Kumar Mishra 476 Defence Laboratories School
Kv Hakimpet 476 -
Gudiboina Sai Akshara 472 Montfort School, Hanamkonda, Telangana
Last Updated: 15 June 2023

The un-official topper list is based on data submitted by students. The actual/official topper list may vary. If you find any mistakes, please let us know. We want to keep the list accurate. [REPORT/FEEDBACK LINK].

⚠️ If you are a top student or a student from your school who has secured good marks and is missing from the above list, you can share your details by filling out the form below.

☛ CBSE 10TH TOPPER 2023 FORM✨


Comment

×

Add Your Comment

Comments-






Updated:

Highlights



Advertisements